All Star Transportation

Contact: Jody Audia, Manager 
Tel:  (860) 379-0020
Fax: (860) 379-9192

Bus Routes pick up and drop off times.

Bus 301

Bus 301 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

Address

time

145 Lake Street

7:49:00 AM

121 West Wakefield Blvd.

7:51:00 AM

W Wakefield Blvd & Vons Ln

7:51:00 AM

358 West Wakefield Boulevard

7:53:00 AM

504 W Wakefield Blvd

7:55:00 AM

607 W Wakefield Blvd

7:56:00 AM

West Wakefield Blvd & Forest Ave

7:57:00 AM

722 West Wakefield Blvd

7:57:00 AM

872 W Wakefield Blvd

7:58:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Mountain Rd

7:59:00 AM

666 E Wakefield Blvd

8:01:00 AM

619 East Wakefield Boulevard

8:02:00 AM

609 E. Wakefield Blvd.

8:02:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Wheeler Pt

8:03:00 AM

421 East Wakefield Blvd

8:04:00 AM

348 East Wakefield Boulevard

8:06:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & White Oak Trl

8:06:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Birch St

8:07:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Perch Rock Trl

8:07:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Alpha Ave

8:07:00 AM

Belvedere Ave & E Wakefield Blvd

8:08:00 AM

219 East Wakefield Blvd

8:08:00 AM

127 E Wakefield Blvd

8:09:00 AM

E Wakefield Blvd & Shore Dr

8:09:00 AM

4 Hurlbut Street

8:10:00 AM

80 Hurlbut St

8:10:00 AM

Rockwell St & Orchard St

8:11:00 AM

219 Rockwell Street

8:12:00 AM

236 Rockwell Street

8:12:00 AM

267 Rockwell Street

8:13:00 AM

Batcheller School

8:17:00 AM

Pearson School

8:20:00 AM

Bus 301 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Pearson School 3:15:00 PM
Batcheller School 3:23:00 PM
Rockwell St & Orchard St 3:24:00 PM
219 Rockwell Street 3:25:00 PM
236 Rockwell Street 3:25:00 PM
145 Lake Street 3:26:00 PM
267 Rockwell Street 3:26:00 PM
121 West Wakefield Blvd. 3:28:00 PM
W Wakefield Blvd & Vons Ln 3:28:00 PM
358 West Wakefield Boulevard 3:31:00 PM
504 W Wakefield Blvd 3:33:00 PM
607 W Wakefield Blvd 3:34:00 PM
West Wakefield Blvd & Forest Ave 3:34:00 PM
722 West Wakefield Blvd 3:35:00 PM
872 W Wakefield Blvd 3:36:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Mountain Rd 3:37:00 PM
666 E Wakefield Blvd 3:39:00 PM
619 East Wakefield Boulevard 3:39:00 PM
609 E. Wakefield Blvd. 3:40:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Wheeler Pt 3:41:00 PM
421 East Wakefield Blvd 3:42:00 PM
348 East Wakefield Boulevard 3:43:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & White Oak Trl 3:44:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Alpha Ave 3:44:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Perch Rock Trl 3:45:00 PM
219 East Wakefield Blvd 3:45:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Belvedere Ave 3:46:00 PM
127 E Wakefield Blvd 3:46:00 PM
80 Hurlbut St 3:47:00 PM
E Wakefield Blvd & Shore Dr 3:47:00 PM
4 Hurlbut Street 3:48:00 PM

Bus 302

Bus 302 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Platt Hill Rd & Sucker Brook Rd 7:48:00 AM
Platt Hill Rd & Chapel Rd 7:53:00 AM
444 Platt Hill Rd 7:54:00 AM
446 Platt HIll Rd 7:54:00 AM
456 Platt Hill Road 7:55:00 AM
474 Platt Hill Road 7:56:00 AM
Platt Hill Rd & Taylor Brook Rd 7:56:00 AM
Newfield Rd & Chapel Rd 7:59:00 AM
Winchester Rd & Laurel Way 8:03:00 AM
367 Winchester Rd 8:07:00 AM
Winchester Rd & Holmes Rd 8:08:00 AM
Boyd St & W Lake St & Winchester Rd 8:10:00 AM
331 West Lake Street 8:10:00 AM
E Lake St & Superior St 8:11:00 AM
216 E. Lake Street 8:11:00 AM
139 E Lake St 8:12:00 AM
128 East Lake Street 8:12:00 AM
58 East Lake Street 8:13:00 AM
55 East Lake St 8:13:00 AM
8 East Lake Street 8:13:00 AM
25 East Lake St 8:13:00 AM
107 Birdsall Street 8:14:00 AM
Birdsall St & Rockwell St 8:15:00 AM
Birdsall St & Finn St 8:15:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:17:00 AM
Pearson School 8:20:00 AM

Bus 302 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Pearson School 3:15:00 PM
Batcheller School 3:23:00 PM
Birdsall St & Rockwell St 3:24:00 PM
107 Birdsall Street 3:25:00 PM
Birdsall St & Finn St 3:25:00 PM
55 East Lake St 3:26:00 PM
58 East Lake Street 3:26:00 PM
8 East Lake Street 3:26:00 PM
E Lake St & Superior St 3:27:00 PM
139 E Lake St 3:27:00 PM
128 East Lake Street 3:27:00 PM
331 West Lake Street 3:28:00 PM
216 E. Lake Street 3:28:00 PM
W Lake St & Boyd St 3:29:00 PM
350 West Lake Street 3:29:00 PM
Winchester Rd & Holmes Rd 3:30:00 PM
Platt Hill Rd & Sucker Brook Rd 3:31:00 PM
Platt Hill Rd & Chapel Rd 3:36:00 PM
444 Platt Hill Rd 3:37:00 PM
446 Platt HIll Rd 3:37:00 PM
456 Platt Hill Road 3:38:00 PM
Platt Hill Rd & Taylor Brook Rd 3:39:00 PM
474 Platt Hill Road 3:39:00 PM
Newfield Rd & Chapel Rd 3:42:00 PM
Winchester Rd & Laurel Way 3:45:00 PM
367 Winchester Rd 3:48:00 PM

Bus 303

Bus 303 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Boyd St & Hubbard St 8:06:00 AM
123 Boyd Street 8:07:00 AM
143 Boyd Street 8:07:00 AM
Boyd St & Cook St 8:07:00 AM
59 Cook Street 8:08:00 AM
18 Cook Street 8:08:00 AM
Laurel St & Woodland Ave 8:09:00 AM
15 Boyd Street 8:10:00 AM
85 Lake St 8:10:00 AM
Prospect St & Spring St 8:11:00 AM
169 Prospect Street 8:11:00 AM
58 Prospect Street 8:12:00 AM
35 Prospect Street 8:12:00 AM
83 Prospect St 8:12:00 AM
Prospect St & Pratt St 8:13:00 AM
Pratt St & Upson Ave 8:13:00 AM
Pratt St & Rockwell St 8:13:00 AM
72 Pratt Street 8:14:00 AM
84 Pratt Street 8:14:00 AM
105 Pratt Street 8:14:00 AM
152/157 Pratt Street 8:15:00 AM
Pratt St & Batcheller Driveway 8:15:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:15:00 AM
Pearson School 8:24:00 AM

Bus 303 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Pearson School 3:15:00 PM
Pratt St & Batcheller Driveway 3:28:00 PM
Batcheller School 3:28:00 PM
105 Pratt Street 3:29:00 PM
152 Pratt Street 3:29:00 PM
72 Pratt Street 3:30:00 PM
84 Pratt Street 3:30:00 PM
Pratt St & Rockwell St 3:31:00 PM
Pratt St & Upson Ave 3:31:00 PM
35 Prospect Street 3:32:00 PM
Prospect St & Pratt St 3:32:00 PM
Bridge St & Maple St 3:32:00 PM
83 Prospect St 3:33:00 PM
58 Prospect Street 3:33:00 PM
169 Prospect Street 3:34:00 PM
Prospect St & Spring St 3:34:00 PM
Boyd St & Hubbard St 3:35:00 PM
85 Lake St 3:35:00 PM
123 Boyd Street 3:36:00 PM
143 Boyd Street 3:37:00 PM
Boyd St & Cook St 3:37:00 PM
59 Cook Street 3:37:00 PM
18 Cook Street 3:38:00 PM
Laurel St & Woodland Ave 3:38:00 PM
15 Boyd Street 3:39:00 PM

Bus 304

Bus 304 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

832 Main Street 7:43:00 AM
Main St & Loomis St 7:44:00 AM
217 Coe Street 7:45:00 AM
25 Coe Street 7:45:00 AM
207 Colebrook Road 7:46:00 AM
Marshall St & Old Colebrook Rd 7:48:00 AM
117 Marshall Street 7:48:00 AM
137 Marshall Street 7:49:00 AM
173 Marshall St 7:50:00 AM
Marshall St & Indian Meadow Dr 7:50:00 AM
181 Marshall St 7:51:00 AM
179 Marshall St 7:51:00 AM
327 Colebrook Rd 7:57:00 AM
333/331 Colebrook Rd 7:57:00 AM
Norfolk Rd & Pinney St    UTURN 8:06:00 AM
59 Norfolk Road 8:07:00 AM
101 Norfolk Road 8:08:00 AM
967 Main Street 8:12:00 AM
144/130 Meadow Street 8:12:00 AM
84 Meadow St 8:13:00 AM
Lake St - B.A.S.E. AM only 8:14:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:17:00 AM
Pearson School 8:19:00 AM

Bus 304 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Pearson School 3:15:00 PM
Batcheller School 3:23:00 PM
832 Main Street 3:26:00 PM
144 Meadow Street 3:27:00 PM
84 Meadow St 3:28:00 PM
130 Meadow St 3:28:00 PM
Main St & Loomis St 3:30:00 PM
217 Coe Street 3:30:00 PM
25 Coe Street 3:30:00 PM
207 Colebrook Road 3:32:00 PM
Marshall St & Old Colebrook Rd 3:33:00 PM
117 Marshall Street 3:33:00 PM
125 Marshall Street 3:34:00 PM
137 Marshall Street 3:34:00 PM
Indian Meadow Dr & Marshall St 3:36:00 PM
173 Marshall St 3:36:00 PM
179 Marshall St 3:36:00 PM
181 Marshall St 3:36:00 PM
333/331 Colebrook Rd 3:45:00 PM
327 Colebrook Rd 3:45:00 PM
Norfolk Rd & Pinny St  UTURN 3:54:00 PM
59 Norfolk Road 3:55:00 PM
101 Norfolk Road 3:56:00 PM
967 Main Street 4:00:00 PM

Bus 305

 

Bus 305 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

168 Wallens Street 7:50:00 AM
Old North Rd & Wallens Hill Rd 7:53:00 AM
140 Old North Road 7:54:00 AM
111 Riverton Rd & Condos 7:56:00 AM
Colebrook River Rd & Robertsville Rd 7:59:00 AM
328 Colebrook River Road 8:00:00 AM
114 Colebrook River Rd 8:02:00 AM
Nanni Dr & Mountain View Ter 8:06:00 AM
Nanni Dr cul-de-sac  U-TURN 8:07:00 AM
11/12 Nanni Dr 8:08:00 AM
38 White St 8:08:00 AM
13 Wallens Street 8:09:00 AM
St Anthony's School 8:10:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:14:00 AM
Pearson School 8:21:00 AM

Bus 305 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Batcheller School 3:15:00 PM
Pearson School 3:21:00 PM
38 White St 3:24:00 PM
Riveredge Dr & Wallens St 3:24:00 PM
13 Wallens Street 3:24:00 PM
Nanni Dr & Mountain View Ter 3:25:00 PM
11/12 Nanni Dr 3:25:00 PM
Nanni Dr cul-de-sac  U-TURN 3:26:00 PM
168 Wallens Street 3:29:00 PM
140 Old North Road 3:32:00 PM
Old North Rd & Wallens Hill Rd 3:32:00 PM
111 Riverton Rd & Condos 3:34:00 PM
107 Old North Rd 3:34:00 PM
114 Colebrook River Rd 3:37:00 PM
328 Colebrook River Road 3:38:00 PM
Colebrook River Rd & Robertsville Rd 3:39:00 PM

Bus 306

Bus 306 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

183/175 Main St 7:42:00 AM
151 Main Street 7:43:00 AM
28 South Main Street 7:44:00 AM
108 Moore Ave 7:46:00 AM
135 Moore Ave 7:47:00 AM
New St & Standard Ave 7:48:00 AM
114 Torrington Road 7:50:00 AM
118 Torrington Road 7:50:00 AM
130 Torrington Rd 7:51:00 AM
261/263 Torringford Street 8:00:00 AM
227 Torringford Street - Alt Stop 8:01:00 AM
193 Torringford St 8:03:00 AM
187 Torringford St 8:03:00 AM
183 Torringford Street 8:03:00 AM
182 Torringford Street 8:04:00 AM
174 Torringford Street 8:04:00 AM
135 Torringford St 8:05:00 AM
147 Torringford Street 8:05:00 AM
111 Torringford Street 8:06:00 AM
91 Torringford Street 8:06:00 AM
203 Old New Hartford Rd 8:13:00 AM
Old New Hartford Rd & Oakdale Ave 8:13:00 AM
Oakdale Ave & Palmer Ave 8:14:00 AM
115 Maloney Court 8:15:00 AM
Glendale Ave & Maloney Ct 8:15:00 AM
28 Maloney Court 8:16:00 AM
86 Colony Drive 8:17:00 AM
Colony Dr & Kittredge Ln 8:17:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:23:00 AM
Pearson School 8:26:00 AM

Bus 306 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Pearson School 3:15:00 PM
Batcheller School 3:23:00 PM
175 Main St 3:26:00 PM
151 Main Street 3:27:00 PM
28 South Main Street 3:28:00 PM
108 Moore Ave 3:30:00 PM
Moore Ave & New St 3:30:00 PM
New St & Standard Ave 3:31:00 PM
114 Torrington Road 3:33:00 PM
118 Torrington Road 3:33:00 PM
130 Torrington Rd 3:33:00 PM
Pinewoods Rd & Herman Rd 3:38:00 PM
261/263 Torringford Street 3:42:00 PM
193 Torringford St 3:44:00 PM
183 Torringford Street 3:45:00 PM
182 Torringford Street 3:45:00 PM
174 Torringford Street 3:45:00 PM
187 Torringford St 3:45:00 PM
147 Torringford Street 3:46:00 PM
135 Torringford St 3:46:00 PM
111 Torringford Street 3:47:00 PM
91 Torringford Street 3:47:00 PM
203 Old New Hartford Rd 3:54:00 PM
Old New Hartford Rd & Oakdale Ave 3:55:00 PM
Oakdale Ave & Palmer Ave 3:55:00 PM
Glendale Ave & Maloney Ct 3:56:00 PM
115 Maloney Court 3:57:00 PM
28 Maloney Court 3:57:00 PM
Colony Dr & Kittredge Ln 3:58:00 PM
86 Colony Drive 3:58:00 PM

Bus 307

Bus 307 Morning -  Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

159 Williams Avenue 7:45:00 AM
98 Spencer Street 7:46:00 AM
70 Spencer Street 7:46:00 AM
Spencer St & Upland Rd 7:46:00 AM
Spencer St & Brookside Ave 7:46:00 AM
Spencer St & Manchester Hts 7:47:00 AM
141 Spencer St 7:47:00 AM
103 Spencer Hill Road 7:48:00 AM
97 Spencer Hill Rd 7:48:00 AM
Spencer Hill Rd & Losaw Rd 7:49:00 AM
185 Spencer Hill Road 7:52:00 AM
180 Spencer Hill Rd 7:52:00 AM
205 Spencer Hill Road 7:53:00 AM
207 Spencer Hill Road 7:53:00 AM
Spencer Hill Rd & Rowley Pond Rd 7:53:00 AM
228 Spencer Hill Rd 7:53:00 AM
Smith Hill Rd & Gaylord Rd  UTURN 7:55:00 AM
148 Smith Hill Rd 7:57:00 AM
106 Smith Hill Road 7:58:00 AM
Smith Hill Rd & Ledge Dr 7:59:00 AM
506 N Main St 8:01:00 AM
N Main St & Gibbs St 8:02:00 AM
N Main St & Brook St 8:03:00 AM
Park Place & Grove St 8:05:00 AM
0 Park Pl 8:05:00 AM
142 Main St 8:06:00 AM
Main St & Cornelio Ave 8:07:00 AM
YMCA -  Main St 8:08:00 AM
412 Main St 8:08:00 AM
384 Main Street 8:08:00 AM
510 Main Street 8:08:00 AM
Main St & High St 8:09:00 AM
570 Main St 8:09:00 AM
Pearson School 8:13:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:22:00 AM

Bus 307 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Batcheller School 3:15:00 PM
Pearson School 3:21:00 PM
Park Place & Grove St 3:23:00 PM
0 Park Pl 3:23:00 PM
60 Main Street 3:23:00 PM
Main St & Home Place 3:24:00 PM
142 Main St 3:24:00 PM
Main St & Cornelio Ave 3:24:00 PM
384 Main Street 3:25:00 PM
412 Main St 3:25:00 PM
YMCA -  Main St 3:26:00 PM
510 Main Street 3:26:00 PM
570 Main St 3:26:00 PM
159 Williams Avenue 3:28:00 PM
14 Brookside Ave 3:29:00 PM
Spencer St & Brookside Ave 3:29:00 PM
Spencer St & Upland Rd 3:29:00 PM
70 Spencer Street 3:29:00 PM
98 Spencer Street 3:30:00 PM
141 Spencer St 3:30:00 PM
Spencer St & Manchester Hts 3:31:00 PM
97 Spencer Hill Rd 3:32:00 PM
103 Spencer Hill Road 3:32:00 PM
Spencer Hill Rd & Losaw Rd 3:32:00 PM
180 Spencer Hill Rd 3:35:00 PM
185 Spencer Hill Road 3:35:00 PM
205 Spencer Hill Road 3:36:00 PM
207 Spencer Hill Road 3:37:00 PM
Spencer Hill Rd & Rowley Pond Rd 3:37:00 PM
228 Spencer Hill Rd 3:37:00 PM
Smith Hill Rd & Gaylord Rd  UTURN 3:39:00 PM
148 Smith Hill Rd 3:40:00 PM
106 Smith Hill Road 3:41:00 PM
Smith Hill Rd & Ledge Dr 3:43:00 PM
506 N Main St 3:45:00 PM
N Main St & Gibbs St 3:46:00 PM
North Main St & Brook St 3:47:00 PM

Bus 308

Bus 308 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Elm St & Holabird Ave 7:58:00 AM
Chestnut St & Holabird Ave 7:59:00 AM
52 Holabird Avenue 7:59:00 AM
Fruit St & Holabird Ave 7:59:00 AM
111 Holabird Ave 8:00:00 AM
152/158 Holabird Ave 8:00:00 AM
229 Holabird Avenue 8:03:00 AM
Benton St & Hamill Dr & Holabird Ave 8:04:00 AM
Florence St & Holabird Ave 8:04:00 AM
Florence St & Royer St 8:05:00 AM
133 Wallens Street 8:06:00 AM
Florence St & Wallens St 8:06:00 AM
127 Wallens St 8:07:00 AM
Wallens St & Baker St 8:07:00 AM
22 Stanton Avenue 8:07:00 AM
Wallens St & Stanton Ave 8:07:00 AM
E Mountain Ave & Stanton Ave 8:08:00 AM
Berg St & Stanton Ave 8:08:00 AM
152 Gilbert Avenue 8:09:00 AM
204 Gilbert Ave 8:10:00 AM
E Mountain Ave & Gilbert Ave & Woodruff Ave 8:10:00 AM
266 Gilbert Avenue 8:11:00 AM
276/283 Gilbert Avenue 8:11:00 AM
198 North Main St 8:12:00 AM
Pearson School 8:17:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:21:00 AM

Bus 308 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Batcheller School 3:15:00 PM
Elm St & Thibault Ave 3:17:00 PM
Pearson School 3:18:00 PM
Fruit St & Holabird Ave 3:19:00 PM
52 Holabird Avenue 3:19:00 PM
152/158 Holabird Ave 3:20:00 PM
Chestnut St & Holabird Ave 3:20:00 PM
111/ 117 Holabird Ave 3:20:00 PM
E Mountain Ave & Gilbert Ave & Woodruff Ave 3:23:00 PM
266 Gilbert Avenue 3:23:00 PM
276/283 Gilbert Avenue 3:23:00 PM
152 Gilbert Avenue 3:24:00 PM
204 Gilbert Ave 3:24:00 PM
229 Holabird Avenue 3:25:00 PM
Benton St & Hamill Dr & Holabird Ave 3:25:00 PM
Florence St & Holabird Ave 3:26:00 PM
Florence St & Royer St 3:27:00 PM
Florence St & Wallens St 3:28:00 PM
133 Wallens Street 3:28:00 PM
127 Wallens St 3:29:00 PM
Baker St & Wallens St 3:29:00 PM
Stanton Ave & Wallens St 3:29:00 PM
22 Stanton Avenue 3:30:00 PM
E Mountain Ave & Stanton Ave 3:30:00 PM
Berg St & Stanton Ave 3:31:00 PM
198 North Main St 3:34:00 PM

Bus 309

Bus 309 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

504/516 Main St 7:58:00 AM
596 Main St 7:58:00 AM
Main St & High St 7:58:00 AM
51 Hinsdale Ave 8:00:00 AM
68/74 Hinsdale Ave 8:00:00 AM
Hinsdale Ave & Hillside Ave 8:00:00 AM
Hinsdale Ave & Wheeler St 8:01:00 AM
Wheeler St & Rock St 8:01:00 AM
59 Wheeler St 8:01:00 AM
Wheeler St & Fairview Ave 8:02:00 AM
Elm St & Thibault Ave 8:02:00 AM
Elm St & Gay St 8:02:00 AM
Wheeler St & High St 8:02:00 AM
Elm St & Perkins St 8:03:00 AM
Wetmore Ave & Cottage St 8:04:00 AM
Wetmore Ave & Allen St 8:04:00 AM
Oak St & Mountain Ave 8:05:00 AM
150 Oak Street 8:05:00 AM
Walnut St & Beach St 8:06:00 AM
St Anthony's School 8:08:00 AM
80 Oak Street 8:08:00 AM
B.A.S.E. for Batcheller Only 8:15:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:20:00 AM

Bus 309 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Batcheller School 3:15:00 PM
504/516 Main St 3:18:00 PM
596 Main St 3:19:00 PM
Main St & High St 3:19:00 PM
B.A.S.E. for Batcheller Only 3:20:00 PM
Hinsdale Ave & Hillside Ave 3:21:00 PM
51 Hinsdale Ave 3:21:00 PM
68/74 Hinsdale Ave 3:22:00 PM
59 Wheeler St 3:22:00 PM
Hinsdale Ave & Wheeler St 3:22:00 PM
Wheeler St & Rock St 3:23:00 PM
Wheeler St & Fairview Ave 3:23:00 PM
Wheeler St & High St 3:23:00 PM
Elm St & Thibault Ave 3:24:00 PM
Elm St & Gay St 3:24:00 PM
Elm St & Perkins St 3:24:00 PM
Wetmore Ave & Cottage St 3:25:00 PM
Wetmore Ave & Allen St 3:26:00 PM
150 Oak Street 3:26:00 PM
Oak St & Mountain Ave 3:27:00 PM
Walnut St & Beach St 3:27:00 PM
80 Oak Street 3:29:00 PM

Bus 333

 

Bus 333 Morning - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

130 Danbury Qtr Road

7:37:00 AM

133 Danbury Quarter Road 7:38:00 AM
154/156 Danbury Quarter Rd 7:38:00 AM
159/160 Danbury Quarter Road 7:39:00 AM
Danbury Quarter Rd & Skinner Rd 7:39:00 AM
104 Grantville Road 7:43:00 AM
217 Grantville Rd 7:46:00 AM
287 Grantville Rd 7:48:00 AM
105 West Rd 7:49:00 AM
122 West Rd 7:49:00 AM
Ashley Rd & Blue St 7:51:00 AM
155 Newfield Rd & Wahnee Rd 7:56:00 AM
100 Rugg Brook Rd 8:01:00 AM
171 Rugg Brook Rd 8:05:00 AM
Batcheller School 8:16:00 AM
Pearson School 8:18:00 AM

Bus 333 Afternoon - Batcheller & Pearson

ADDRESS

TIME

Batcheller School 3:18:00 PM
Pearson School 3:24:00 PM
130 Danbury Qtr Road 3:36:00 PM
133 Danbury Quarter Road 3:36:00 PM
154/156 Danbury Quarter Rd 3:37:00 PM
159 Danbury Quarter Road 3:37:00 PM
Danbury Quarter & Skinner Rd 3:38:00 PM
160 Danbury Quarter Rd 3:39:00 PM
104 Grantville Road 3:43:00 PM
217 Grantville Rd 3:46:00 PM
287 Grantville Rd 3:48:00 PM
105 West Rd 3:49:00 PM
122 West Rd 3:50:00 PM
Ashley Rd & Blue St 3:52:00 PM
155 Newfield Rd & Wahnee Rd 3:58:00 PM
100 Rugg Brook Rd 4:04:00 PM
171 Rugg Brook Rd - PM Only 4:09:00 PM
166 Rugg Brook Rd - PM Only 4:09:00 PM